Tvorba webových stránek a eShopůZaložit webové stránkyZaložit e-shop

Výsledky zápasů

Sezóna 2014 / 2015

22.11. 2014  19:45 IHC Česká Třebová TJ Sokol Řetová 10 : 5
22.11. 2014  16:30 HC Choceň "B" SK Žamberk 7 : 4
22.11. 2014  16:15 TJ HC Dlouhoňovice HC Voděrady 5 : 6
17.11. 2014  20:00 HC Voděrady IHC Česká Třebová 3 : 6
16.11. 2014  19:30 TJ Sokol Řetová TJ Jiskra Králíky 12 : 4
15.11. 2014  19:45 IHC Česká Třebová SK Žamberk 3 : 0
15.11. 2014  16:15 TJ HC Dlouhoňovice HC Choceň "B" 4 : 6
14.11. 2014  19:15 HC Voděrady TJ Jiskra Králíky 7 : 0
9.11. 2014  19:30 HC Choceň "B" IHC Česká Třebová 10 : 1
8.11. 2014  16:15 TJ HC Dlouhoňovice SK Žamberk 8 : 4
7.11. 2014  19:30 HC Voděrady TJ Sokol Řetová 6 : 4
2.11. 2014  19:30 HC Choceň "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky 5 : 0 K
2.11. 2014  17:00 IHC Česká Třebová HC Dlouhoňovice 6 : 5
2.11. 2014  14:30 TJ Sokol Řetová SK Žamberk 5 : 4
26.10. 2014  16:15 HC Choceň "B" TJ Sokol Řetová 6 : 2
26.10. 2014  18:45 HC Voděrady SK Žamberk 7 : 4
25.10. 2014  16:15 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Jiskra Králíky 4 : 3 sn

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sezóna 2013 / 2014

1.3. 2014

 

02.03. 2014  19:15 HC Choceň "B" HC Dlouhoňovice  
28.02. 2014  19:15 HC Voděrady SK Žamberk   4 : 5
22.02. 2014  19:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Choceň "B"   1 : 12
22.02. 2014  16:00 SK Žamberk HC Voděrady   6 : 3
16.02. 2014  19:30 HC Voděrady TJ Sokol Řetová   9 : 5
16.02. 2014  18:00 SK Žamberk TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   5 : 0
16.02. 2014  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice Česká Třebová "B"   3 : 2
15.02. 2014  16:45 HC Choceň "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 12 : 3
08.02. 2014  19:30 TJ Sokol Řetová HC Voděrady   6 : 6
08.02. 2014  19:30 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" SK Žamberk   0 : 5
08.02. 2014  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" HC Dlouhoňovice   1 : 3
08.02. 2014  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Choceň "B"   4 : 6
01.02. 2014  17:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   0 : 6
01.02. 2014  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" TJ Sokol Řetová   6 : 4
01.02. 2014  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Voděrady   3 : 8
31.01. 2014  20:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" SK Žamberk   3 : 11
26.01. 2014  19:30 HC Choceň "B" TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   3 : 4
25.01. 2014  17:00 TJ Sokol Řetová HC Dlouhoňovice   5 : 6 sn
25.01. 2014  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. Česká Třebová "B"   6 : 5
24.01. 2014  18:30 SK Žamberk TJ Jiskra Králíky   4 : 1
19.01. 2014  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   2 : 3 sn
19.01. 2014  16:30 HC Voděrady TJ Sokol Řetová   7 : 2
18.01. 2014  19:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Choceň "B"   0 : 12
18.01. 2014  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" SK Žamberk   3 : 5
17.01. 2014  20:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky   8 : 0
17.01. 2014  19:45 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Voděrady   3 : 5
17.01. 2014  19:15 HC Choceň "B" Česká Třebová "B"   7 : 3
17.01. 2014  19:00 SK Žamberk HC Dlouhoňovice   3 : 2 sn
12.01. 2014  16:30 HC Voděrady SK Žamberk   5 : 7
11.01. 2014  19:30 TJ Sokol Řetová HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   6 : 4
11.01. 2014  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"  11 : 3
11.01. 2014  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Choceň "B"   2 : 8
09.01. 2014  20:00 SK Žamberk TJ Sokol Řetová   5 : 1
05.01. 2014  18:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" HC Dlouhoňovice   3 : 6
05.01. 2014  16:30 HC Choceň "B" HC Voděrady 14 : 3
04.01. 2014  21:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky Česká Třebová "B"   0 : 7
04.01. 2014  17:00 TJ Sokol Řetová HC Choceň "B"   1 : 11
04.01. 2014  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. SK Žamberk   1 : 5
03.01. 2014  20:30 HC Voděrady TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   7 : 2
03.01. 2014  19:45 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Jiskra Králíky   5 : 4
29.12. 2013  19:30 HC Choceň "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 10 : 2
29.12. 2013  18:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" TJ Sokol Řetová   5 : 8
28.12. 2013  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" HC Dlouhoňovice   6 : 7
28.12. 2013  10:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Voděrady odloženo
22.12. 2013  17:00 SK Žamberk HC Choceň "B"   1 : 7
22.12. 2013  16:30 HC Voděrady Česká Třebová "B"   3 : 2
21.12. 2013  17:00 TJ Sokol Řetová TJ Jiskra Králíky   8 : 6
21.12. 2013  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   5 : 1
15.12. 2013  17:00 SK Žamberk TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   6 : 2
15.12. 2013  16:30 TJ Sokol Řetová Česká Třebová "B"   5 : 6
14.12. 2013  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ Jiskra Králíky   4 : 0
13.12. 2013  19:15 HC Voděrady HC Dlouhoňovice   2 : 4
13.12. 2013  18:30 SK Žamberk HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   6 : 1
08.12. 2013  17:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" HC Choceň "B"   2 : 10
08.12. 2013  17:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky SK Žamberk   1 : 5
07.12. 2013  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.  11 : 3
07.12. 2013  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Sokol Řetová   8 : 5
06.12. 2013  18:30 SK Žamberk HC Voděrady   2 : 4
01.12. 2013  17:00 SK Žamberk Česká Třebová "B"   5 : 1
01.12. 2013  16:30 HC Choceň "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky 22 : 1
01.12. 2013  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Dlouhoňovice   8 : 5
30.11. 2013  19:30 TJ Sokol Řetová HC Voděrady   8 : 7 sn
30.11. 2013  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" HC Choceň "B"   1 : 3
29.11. 2013  20:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   0 : 14
29.11. 2013  19:45 HC Dlouhoňovice SK Žamberk   5 : 3
29.11. 2013  19:30 HC Voděrady HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   4 : 2
24.11. 2013  19:30 HC Choceň "B" HC Dlouhoňovice   9 : 2
24.11. 2013  17:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" Česká Třebová "B"   2 : 5
23.11. 2013  17:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ Sokol Řetová   3 : 6
17.11. 2013  20:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Dlouhoňovice   4 : 2
17.11. 2013  19:30 HC Voděrady HC Choceň "B"   4 : 12
16.11. 2013  19:30 TJ Sokol Řetová SK Žamberk   6 : 7
16.11. 2013  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky   5 : 1
16.11. 2013  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   2 : 4
15.11. 2013  20:15 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" HC Voděrady   9 : 2
15.11. 2013  19:15 HC Choceň "B" TJ Sokol Řetová 10 : 4 
10.11. 2013  19:30 HC Voděrady TJ Jiskra Králíky   7 : 0
10.11. 2013  16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice Česká Třebová "B"   5 : 0
09.11. 2013  17:00 TJ Sokol Řetová    TJ Orli Lanškroun "B"   7 : 5
09.11. 2013  16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Choceň "B"   0 : 7
03.11. 2013  19:30 HC Choceň "B" SK Žamberk                          8 : 2
02.11. 2013  19:30 TJ Orli Lanškroun "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K.   7 : 5
02.11. 2013  17:00 Česká Třebová "B" HC Voděrady   4 : 5
01.11. 2013  20:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky                 TJ Sokol Řetová              3 : 5
         

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sezóna 2012 / 2013

11.3. 2013

 

10.03.2013 16:30 HC Čestice SK Žamberk 3 : 2
08.03.2013 18:00 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B HC Čestice 3 : 1
03.03.2013 19:15 HC Čestice SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 0 : 3
01.03.2013 18:00 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" SK Žamberk 5 : 2
24.02.2013 16:45 SK Žamberk SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 5 : 1
22.02.2013 18:00 SK Žamberk HC Čestice 5 : 4
17.02.2013 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ Jiskra Králíky 7 : 2
17.02.2013 16:30 HC Čestice SK Žamberk 3 : 2
16.02.2013 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 5 : 4
16.02.2013 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 1 : 5
10.02.2013 19:30 HC Voděrady TJ SOKOL Řetová 6 : 2
10.02.2013 17:00 SK Žamberk SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 1 : 4
10.02.2013 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" HC Dlouhoňovice 9 : 6
09.02.2013 16:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Čestice 3 : 2
03.02.2013 18:00 HC Čestice HC Voděrady 4 : 1
03.02.2013 17:00 SK Žamberk TJ Jiskra Králíky 4 : 3
02.02.2013 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 5 : 4
01.02.2013 1800 SK Žamberk HC Dlouhoňovice 8 : 1
27.01.2013 17:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 4 : 2
27.01.2013 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" TJ SOKOL Řetová 12: 9
27.01.2013 16:30 HC Voděrady SK Žamberk 3 : 4
26.01.2013 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" HC Dlouhoňovice 8 : 1
26.01.2013 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Čestice 3 : 7
20.01.2013 17:30 HC Čestice TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 5 : 2
20.01.2013 17:00 SK Žamberk HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 7 : 5
19.01.2013 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" TJ SOKOL Semanín 20:0
19.01.2013 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC Dlouhoňovice 4 : 2
19.01.2013 16:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Voděrady 1 : 6
17.01.2013 19:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín SK Žamberk 0 :14
13.01.2013 18:00 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Čestice 6 : 9
12.01.2013 20:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" SK Žamberk 1 : 4
12.01.2013 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ Jiskra Králíky 7 : 6
12.01.2013 09:15 TJ SOKOL Semanín TJ SOKOL Řetová 2 :15
11.01.2013 20:30 HC Voděrady SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 3 : 7
06.01.2013 20:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" odl.
06.01.2013 19:30 HC Voděrady HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 5 : 0
06.01.2013 18:00 HC Čestice TJ SOKOL Semanín 12: 4
05.01.2013 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" TJ SOKOL Řetová 6 : 1
05.01.2013 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Jiskra Králíky 3 : 8
04.01.2013 20:45 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 0 : 5
04.01.2013 20:15 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" HC Voděrady 4 : 3
04.01.2013 18:00 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC Čestice 3 : 4
23.12.2012 16:30 HC Voděrady HC Dlouhoňovice 6 : 3
23.12.2012 10:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ SOKOL Semanín 3 : 1
22.12.2012 16:30 SK Žamberk TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 0
22.12.2012 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" HC Čestice 3 : 2
16.12.2012 19:30 HC Voděrady TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 0
16.12.2012 19:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 1 :10
15.12.2012 17:00 SK Žamberk HC Čestice 4 : 6
15.12.2012 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Dlouhoňovice 0 : 5
13.12.2012 19:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky SK Žamberk 3 : 7
09.12.2012 17:00 SK Žamberk TJ SOKOL Semanín 14 : 2
09.12.2012 18:00 HC Čestice TJ Jiskra Králíky 3 : 0
09.12.2012 15:00 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC Voděrady 14 : 8
08.12.2012 18:00 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 9 : 5
08.12.2012 16:30 SK Třebechovice p. O. "B" SK Žamberk 3 : 4
08.12.2012 12:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 3 :12
02.12.2012 19:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" TJ SOKOL Semanín 6 : 0
02.12.2012 19:15 HC Dlouhoňovice SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 7 : 3
02.12.2012 16:30 HC Voděrady HC Čestice 3 : 4
02.12.2012 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 5
01.12.2012 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 7 : 5
01.12.2012 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky 8 : 1
01.12.2012 12:00 SK Žamberk HC Voděrady 6 : 4
30.11.2012 21:30 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Dlouhoňovice 3 : 16
30.11.2012 18:00 HC Čestice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 6 : 3
25.11.2012 19:30 HC Voděrady TJ Jiskra Králíky 5 : 2
25.11.2012 19:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" HC Čestice 1 : 8
25.11.2012 18:00 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ SOKOL Řetová 7 : 8
25.11.2012 10:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 0 : 9
24.11.2012 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. SK Žamberk 5 : 2
18.11.2012 21:00 SK Žamberk TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 5 : 3
18.11.2012 18:00 HC Čestice HC Dlouhoňovice 4 : 8
17.11.2012 21:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 3 : 4
17.11.2012 20:00 HC Voděrady TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" 10 : 5
17.11.2012 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ SOKOL Semanín 15 : 5
17.11.2012 16:30 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" HC Voděrady 2 : 4
11.11.2012 19:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" TJ Jiskra Králíky 1 : 4
11.11.2012 19:15 TJ SOKOL Řetová SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 4 : 7
11.11.2012 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice SK Žamberk 7 : 8
10.11.2012 16:30 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Voděrady 4 : 3
10.11.2012 16:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Čestice 0 : 11
09.11.2012 20:15 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Dlouhoňovice 4 : 1
09.11.2012 19:15 SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 4 : 3
09.11.2012 18:00 HC Čestice TJ SOKOL Řetová 10 : 2
04.11.2012 19:15 TJ SOKOL Řetová SK Žamberk 5 : 6
04.11.2012 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun "B" HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 2 : 7
04.11.2012 16:30 HC Čestice SK Třebechovice p.O. "B" 1 : 4
04.11.2012 10:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín TJ Jiskra Králíky 1 : 8
03.11.2012 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Voděrady 5 : 2

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sezóna 2011 / 2012

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
18.03.2012 19.00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n/K. HC VODĚRADY 5 : 4
18.03.2012 16:45 TJ ORLI LANŠKROUN SK ŽAMBERK 4 : 8
    TJ JISKRA KRÁLÍKY HC VERMĚŘOVICE 5 : 0
11.03.2012 16:45 TJ JISKRA KRÁLÍKY HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6 : 5
10.03.2012 16:45 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ HC ČESTICE 5 : 3
10.03.2012   HC CHOCEŇ B HC MĚSTO Rychnov n/K. 7 : 1
10:03.2012   HC VODĚRADY TJ ORLI LANŠKROUN 5 : 6
07.03.2012 18:00 HC VODĚRADY SK ŽAMBERK 4 : 2
04.03.2012 20:30 TJ SOKOL Semanín TJ SOKOL Řetová 4 : 7
04.03.2012 16:45 TJ Orli Lanškroun B HC Spartak Choceň B 5 : 9
03.03.2012 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice SK Žamberk 6 : 5
    HC Voděrady HC Verměřovice 5 : 0
    TJ Sokol Řetová HC Verměřovice 5 : 0
26.02.2012 21:15 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 3
26.02:2012 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 8 : 7
26.02.2012 19:00 HC Voděrady HC Dlouhoňovice 1 : 3
26.02.2012 16:30 HC Choceň HC Verměřovice 21:0
25.02.2012 17:00 SK Žamberk HC Čestice 1 : 7
24.02.2012 19:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ Jiskra Králíky 9 : 3
19.02.2012 17:00 HC Čestice HC Voděrady 5 : 3
19.02.2012 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B TJ SOKOL Řetová 7 : 8
18.02.2012 21:15 HC Verměřovice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 2 : 4
18.02.2012 16:45 TJ SOKOL Semanín SK Žamberk 2 : 4
17.02.2012 19:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC SPARTAK Choceň B 7 : 10
12.02.2012 19:00 HC Voděrady TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 1
12.02.2012 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Dlouhoňovice 3 : 2
12.02.2012 17:00 SK Žamberk TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 6
12.02.2012 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B HC Verměřovice 5 : 4
12.02.2012 16:30 HC SPARTAK Choceň B HC Čestice 9 : 3
11.02.2012 17:30 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC SPARTAK Choceň B 3 : 2
10.02.2012 19:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Dlouhoňovice 3 : 6
10.02.2012 18:00 SK Žamberk HC Verměřovice 10 : 1
09.02.2012 18:00 HC Čestice TJ Jiskra Králíky 4 : 3
07.02.2012 18:00 HC Čestice TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 0
05.02.2012 16:30 HC Čestice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 2 : 1
05.02.2012 15:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Voděrady 3 : 1
04.02.2012 16:45 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC Voděrady 4 : 5
04.02.2012 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 5 : 4
04.02.2012 15:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky SK Žamberk 2 : 3
04.02.2012 11:45 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC SPARTAK Choceň B 2 : 10
29.01.2012 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ SOKOL Semanín 8 : 1
29.01.2012 18:45 HC Voděrady TJ Jiskra Králíky 3 : 5
29.01.2012 16:15 HC SPARTAK Choceň B TJ SOKOL Řetová 2 : 1
28.01.2012 19:30 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B HC Čestice 2 : 9
28.01.2012 15:15 HC Verměřovice HC Dlouhoňovice 4 : 11
27.01.2012 19:00 SK Žamberk HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 3 : 4
22.01.2012 19:30 HC SPARTAK Choceň B TJ Jiskra Králíky 11 : 1
22.01.2012 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 8
22.01.2012 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B TJ SOKOL Semanín 7 : 3
21.01.2012 21:00 HC Verměřovice HC Čestice 3 : 12
20.01.2012 19:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 5
15.01.2012 19:30 HC Voděrady HC SPARTAK Choceň B 1 : 12
15.01.2012 16:30 HC Čestice HC Dlouhoňovice 8 : 3
14.01.2012 16:45 SK Žamberk HC SPARTAK Choceň B 2 : 3
14.01.2012 16:30 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 4 : 8
14.01.2012 11:45 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 10 : 6
13.01.2012 18:15 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Verměřovice 3 : 2
08.01.2012 21:00 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B TJ Jiskra Králíky 3 : 5
08.01.2012 19:30 HC SPARTAK Choceň B HC Voděrady 9 : 5
08.01.2012 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. SK Žamberk 2 : 1
08.01.2012 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 1
07.01.2012 21:00 HC Verměřovice TJ SOKOL Řetová 1 : 7
06.01.2012 18:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Čestice 1 : 6
30.12.2011 21:15 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Verměřovice 9 : 2
30.12.2011 19:00 SK Žamberk TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 3 : 0
29.12.2011 19:15 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Čestice 1 : 8
28.12.2011 18:15 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC Dlouhoňovice 3 : 6
27.12.2011 17:00 SK Žamberk TJ Jiskra Králíky 4 : 6
25.12.2011 19:15 HC Voděrady HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 11 : 5
25.12.2011 00:00 HC SPARTAK Choceň B SK Žamberk 6 : 2
18.12.2011 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC SPARTAK Choceň B 3 : 7
18.12.2011 16:45 HC Verměřovice SK Žamberk 3 : 4
18.12.2011 16:30 HC Čestice TJ SOKOL Řetová 3 : 2
17.12.2011 19:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B HC Voděrady 3 : 4
17.12.2011 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice TJ Jiskra Králíky 4 : 3
16.12.2011 21:15 HC Verměřovice TJ SOKOL Semanín 4 : 3
11.12.2011 19:45 TJ Jiskra Králíky HC Čestice 2 : 5
11.12.2011 19:30 HC Voděrady HC Verměřovice 2 : 6
11.12.2011 16:45 SK Žamberk HC Dlouhoňovice 3 : 1
11.12.2011 16:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová TJ SOKOL Semanín 5 : 4
09.12.2011 21:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. TJ Jiskra Králíky 6 : 3
09.12.2011 19:30 HC SPARTAK Choceň B TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 11 : 2
04.12.2011 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 3 : 6
04.12.2011 16:30 HC Čestice SK Žamberk 2 : 3
03.12.2011 21:00 HC Verměřovice HC SPARTAK Choceň B 1 : 15
03.12.2011 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Voděrady 7 : 1
03.12.2011 11:45 TJ SOKOL Semanín TJ Jiskra Králíky 1 : 4
02.12.2011 20:30 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 5 : 3
27.11.2011 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Verměřovice 6 : 5
27.11.2011 16:45 TJ SOKOL Semanín TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 3 : 2
27.11.2011 16:30 HC Voděrady HC Čestice 0 : 5
26.11.2011 19:45 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ SOKOL Řetová 6 : 3
26.11.2011 16:30 SK Žamberk TJ SOKOL Semanín 10 : 1
25.11.2011 19:30 HC SPARTAK Choceň B HC Dlouhoňovice 9 : 1
20.11.2011 19:00 HC Dlouhoňovice HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 3 : 4
20.11.2011 16:45 HC Verměřovice TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 5 : 3
20.11.2011 16:30 HC Čestice HC SPARTAK Choceň B 3 : 1
19.11.2011 16:45 TJ SOKOL Řetová SK Žamberk 3 : 2
19.11.2011 11:45 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC Voděrady 3 : 4
18.11.2011 20:15 TJ Jiskra Králíky TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 3 : 4
17.11.2011 19:00 SK Žamberk HC Voděrady 3 : 4
13.11.2011 19:30 HC Voděrady TJ SOKOL Řetová 6 : 4
13.11.2011 19:00 HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. HC Čestice 3 : 6
13.11.2011 16:45 TJ ORLI Lanškroun B HC Dlouhoňovice 2 : 6
12.11.2011 17:00 HC SPARTAK Choceň B TJ SOKOL Semanín 18 : 1
11.11.2011 19:45 HC Čestice HC Verměřovice 5 : 1
06.11.2011 19:00 TJ SOKOL Semanín HC MĚSTO Rychnov n.K. 4 : 5
06.11.2011 16:30 HC Dlouhoňovice HC Verměřovice 6 : 3
05.11.2011 19:00 HC Čestice TJ ORLI Lanškroun B 4 : 1
05.11.2011 11:45 TJ SOKOL Řetová HC SPARTAK Choceň B 1 : 8

 

TOPlist