Tvorba webových stránek a eShopůZaložit webové stránkyZaložit e-shop

Kanadské bodování

Kanadské bodování 5. ročník - 2015/16

       

Pořadí

Jméno a příjmení

nar.

oddíl

zápasy

tr.min

GÓLY

ASISTENCE

KB

1

Lux Ondřej

1991

Letohradští jeleni

10

 

19

9

28

2

Nosál Petr

1980

Sokolíci Žamberk

12

16

15

11

26

3

Čevora Oldřich

1970

Autoneum hnátnice

7

2

16

9

25

4

Resler Miroslav

1968

Autoneum hnátnice

9

4

9

10

19

5

Lyer Matěj

1993

Letohradští jeleni

11

8

6

12

18

6

Diblík Tomáš

1981

Autoneum hnátnice

11

4

7

10

17

7

Halbrštát David

1993

Letohradští jeleni

9

 

8

9

17

8

Babák David

1977

Autoneum hnátnice

8

 

10

6

16

9

Zecha Roman

1972

SKOAL Líšnice

12

2

5

10

15

10

Zářecký Jaroslav .

1971

Slámožrouti Kunvald

12

 

8

7

15

11

Šedaj Vladimír

1967

SKOAL Líšnice

11

4

7

8

15

12

Dvořák Václav

1971

SKOAL Líšnice

9

6

12

3

15

13

Krejsa Oldřich

1980

Slámožrouti Kunvald

11

6

8

5

13

14

Lux Jan

1994

Letohradští jeleni

10

4

5

8

13

15

Drozd Jan

1983

Autoneum hnátnice

9

10

9

4

13

16

Komárek Miloslav

1982

Sokol Klášterec

5

 

7

6

13

17

Sveřepa Filip

1989

Sokolíci Žamberk

9

4

8

4

12

18

Večeř Filip

 

Autoneum hnátnice

6

 

4

8

12

19

Faltus Milan

1983

Sokol Klášterec

10

12

9

2

11

20

Müller Ondřej

1988

Slámožrouti Kunvald

8

 

4

7

11

21

Šulc Pavel

1987

Letohradští jeleni

7

 

8

3

11

22

Keprta Jaroslav

1985

Sokol Klášterec

6

2

7

3

10

23

Resler Tadeáš

1989

Autoneum hnátnice

3

4

5

5

10

24

Papáček Roman

1986

SKOAL Líšnice

12

8

5

4

9

25

Michalička Pavel

1979

Sokol Klášterec

11

6

4

5

9

26

Petr Martin

1979

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

10

2

4

5

9

27

Keprta Kamil

1978

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

9

2

6

3

9

28

Vítek  Daniel

 

Sokolíci Žamberk

6

10

6

3

9

29

Brožek Martin

1987

Sokolíci Žamberk

5

 

5

4

9

30

Červinka Filip

1992

Letohradští jeleni

9

2

5

3

8

31

Škorpil  Zbyněk

1971

Autoneum hnátnice

8

2

4

4

8

32

Kacálek  Jiří

1990

Letohradští jeleni

6

4

4

4

8

33

Fogl Martin

1995

Slámožrouti Kunvald

12

8

5

2

7

34

Hrabáček Tomáš

1982

Sokolíci Žamberk

11

4

5

2

7

35

Křivohlávek Jan

1978

Sokol Klášterec

11

 

5

2

7

36

Kail Ondřej

1988

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

8

2

4

3

7

37

Urban Daniel

1993

Letohradští jeleni

7

4

2

5

7

38

Šparlinek Michal    BR

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

5

 

5

2

7

39

Habr Jan

1974

Sokolíci Žamberk

11

8

2

4

6

40

Exler Ondřej

1990

Letohradští jeleni

10

2

3

3

6

41

Bogdány Vojtěch

2001

Sokolíci Žamberk

9

12

5

1

6

42

Forman Filip

1992

Letohradští jeleni

8

2

3

3

6

43

Koudelka Petr

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

4

 

4

2

6

44

Karpíšek David

1980

Autoneum hnátnice

3

10

5

1

6

45

Šmirous Jakub

1986

SKOAL Líšnice

12

8

 

5

5

46

Krejsa Lukáš

1986

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

10

10

2

3

5

47

Lauterbach Aleš

1980

Slámožrouti Kunvald

9

6

2

3

5

48

Ulrich Tomáš

1965

Autoneum hnátnice

7

2

1

4

5

49

Vencl Radek

1974

Autoneum hnátnice

6

10

3

2

5

50

Bednařík Milan

1990

Sokol Klášterec

10

12

 

4

4

51

Myška Stanislav

1964

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

9

 

3

1

4

52

Blecha Jan

1993

Letohradští jeleni

7

 

2

2

4

53

Macháček Michal

2002

Slámožrouti Kunvald

7

2

4

 

4

54

Lukeš Ondřej

1990

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

7

8

2

2

4

55

Adámek Jan

1980

Autoneum hnátnice

5

2

2

2

4

56

Hylák Adam

1988

Sokol Klášterec

5

8

3

1

4

57

Vábr Daniel

1995

Sokolíci Žamberk

5

 

3

1

4

58

Grund Matěj

1993

Letohradští jeleni

4

2

2

2

4

59

Husák Václav

1977

Sokol Klášterec

4

2

2

2

4

60

Keprta Martin

1984

SKOAL Líšnice

12

 

1

2

3

61

Kašpar Jiří

1985

Sokolíci Žamberk

11

4

1

2

3

62

Císař Robert

1971

SKOAL Líšnice

11

6

2

1

3

63

Kmeť  Adam

1991

Sokolíci Žamberk

10

8

1

2

3

64

Hnát Jan

1981

Sokol Klášterec

10

2

 

3

3

65

Kavka Petr ml

1994

Slámožrouti Kunvald

10

2

2

1

3

66

Toman František

1986

Sokol Klášterec

10

2

1

2

3

67

Janoušek Václav ST

1957

SKOAL Líšnice

9

6

2

1

3

68

Hofman Martin

1984

Sokol Klášterec

9

12

1

2

3

69

Pácha Libor

1968

Sokolíci Žamberk

9

6

1

2

3

70

Smrček Jiří

1981

Slámožrouti Kunvald

9

4

 

3

3

71

Pirk Michal  BR

1981

Autoneum hnátnice

8

8

3

 

3

72

Smetana Pavel

1995

Sokolíci Žamberk

7

 

2

1

3

73

Křivohlávek Petr

1982

Sokol Klášterec

6

4

3

 

3

74

Janoušek Vlastimil

1994

Letohradští jeleni

6

12

1

2

3

75

Cvejn Jakub

1992

Letohradští jeleni

5

8

3

 

3

76

Bartoš Filip

2000

SKOAL Líšnice

4

 

2

1

3

77

Kratochvíl Jan

1983

Sokol Klášterec

4

6

3

 

3

78

Urlich Jiří

1975

Sokolíci Žamberk

4

2

2

1

3

79

Chmelan Kryštof

1993

Letohradští jeleni

3

 

2

1

3

80

Kovář Michal

 

Letohradští jeleni

1

 

1

2

3

81

Bříza Martin

1974

Slámožrouti Kunvald

11

11

 

2

2

82

Friml Lukáš

1984

Slámožrouti Kunvald

11

10

1

1

2

83

Suchodol Milan

1974

Sokolíci Žamberk

11

4

1

1

2

84

Zářecký Jan

1969

Slámožrouti Kunvald

11

2

1

1

2

85

Šulc  Petr             ML

1995

SKOAL Líšnice

10

2

 

2

2

86

Bílek Daniel

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

6

6

1

1

2

87

Vábr Milan

 

Autoneum hnátnice

6

2

1

1

2

88

Mikiska Václav

1975

Autoneum hnátnice

4

 

1

1

2

89

Šlezinger Pavel

1987

Slámožrouti Kunvald

3

 

1

1

2

90

Daňo Michal

1987

Sokol Klášterec

2

 

 

2

2

91

Paštika Marian

1976

SKOAL Líšnice

2

 

1

1

2

92

Flekr Jaroslav

1976

Slámožrouti Kunvald

1

 

1

1

2

93

Borovička Radek

1974

Autoneum hnátnice

1

 

 

2

2

94

Pilař Jakub

1990

Autoneum hnátnice

1

 

 

2

2

95

Kubíček David

 

SKOAL Líšnice

1

 

2

 

2

96

Mauler Jan          BR

1981

Sokolíci Žamberk

11

4

 

1

1

97

Kotyza Josef

1974

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

10

6

 

1

1

98

Nastoupil Petr

1976

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

10

2

1

 

1

99

Kavka Martin

1997

Slámožrouti Kunvald

8

6

 

1

1

100

Krejsa Jiří

1978

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

7

4

1

 

1

101

Stejskal Lukáš

2000

SKOAL Líšnice

7

 

 

1

1

102

Rous Josef

1984

Sokol Klášterec

7

 

 

1

1

103

Dušek Jiří

1976

Slámožrouti Kunvald

6

4

1

 

1

104

Adámek Ivan

 

Autoneum hnátnice

5

2

 

1

1

105

Janoušek Václav        ML

1991

SKOAL Líšnice

4

2

 

1

1

106

Bezstarosti David

1995

Letohradští jeleni

3

6

1

 

1

107

Kotanidis Kostas

1965

Sokolíci Žamberk

3

 

 

1

1

108

Hrdina Matěj

1995

Letohradští jeleni

3

4

 

1

1

109

Protzner Jaromír

1993

Letohradští jeleni

3

 

1

 

1

110

Brožek Tomáš

1983

Sokol Klášterec

2

 

 

1

1

111

Fišer Martin

1981

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

2

 

 

1

1

112

Hylák Jakub

1991

Sokol Klášterec

2

 

 

1

1

113

Sodomka Jan

1981

SKOAL Líšnice

2

2

1

 

1

114

Keprta Marek

1990

SKOAL Líšnice

1

 

1

 

1

115

Krkavec David

1992

SKOAL Líšnice

1

 

 

1

1

116

Myška Jakub

2001

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

1

2

1

 

1

117

Musil Petr

1979

Sokol Klášterec

1

 

 

1

1

118

Šplíchal Ladislav

1982

Sokol Klášterec

1

 

 

1

1

119

Kavka Petr st

1973

Slámožrouti Kunvald

12

12

 

 

0

120

Moravec Michal  BR

1979

Sokol Klášterec

11

 

 

 

0

121

Fajgl Jiří

1976

Slámožrouti Kunvald

10

4

 

 

0

122

Brůna Tomáš

1984

Sokol Klášterec

10

6

 

 

0

123

Toman René  BR

1974

Autoneum hnátnice

8

 

 

 

0

124

Veverka Tomáš

1975

SKOAL Líšnice

8

6

 

 

0

125

Keprta Patrik       BR

1996

SKOAL Líšnice

7

 

 

 

0

126

Vybíral Viktor

1976

Sokol Klášterec

7

4

 

 

0

127

Bříza Pavel

1976

Sokol Klášterec

6

 

 

 

0

128

Křen Miroslav    BR

1987

Slámožrouti Kunvald

6

 

 

 

0

129

Martinec Luboš ml    BR

1982

Slámožrouti Kunvald

6

 

 

 

0

130

Šolc Ondřej      BR

 

Letohradští jeleni

6

 

 

 

0

131

Fišer Radek

1976

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

5

6

 

 

0

132

Křen Miroslav    BR

1987

SKOAL Líšnice

5

 

 

 

0

133

Hejtmánek Tomáš

1981

Sokol Klášterec

3

 

 

 

0

134

Křen Miroslav    BR

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

3

 

 

 

0

135

Řehák Tomáš  BR

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

3

 

 

 

0

136

Štumpf Eda

1980

Slámožrouti Kunvald

3

 

 

 

0

137

Bříza Petr

1976

SKOAL Líšnice

2

2

 

 

0

138

Krejsa Tomáš

1985

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

2

2

 

 

0

139

Ordoš David

1986

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

2

 

 

 

0

140

Prokop Jakub   BR

2001

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

2

 

 

 

0

141

Pauk Daniel

 

Letohradští jeleni

2

 

 

 

0

142

Bečka Petr              BR

1993

Letohradští jeleni

1

 

 

 

0

143

Brožek Václav

 

SKOAL Líšnice

1

 

 

 

0

144

Fogl Eduard

1969

Slámožrouti Kunvald

1

 

 

 

0

145

Ehrenberger Radek  BR

1982

Letohradští jeleni

1

 

 

 

0

146

Nosál Stanislav

1957

Sokolíci Žamberk

1

 

 

 

0

147

Král David

1987

Sokol Klášterec

1

 

 

 

0

148

Plundra Jan

1985

SKOAL Líšnice

1

 

 

 

0

149

Novák Tomáš

1987

Slámožrouti Kunvald

1

 

 

 

0

150

Musil Antonín

1975

Sokol Klášterec

1

 

 

 

0

151

Mašanský  Marek

1982

Autoneum hnátnice

1

2

 

 

0

152

Fišer Milan

1967

Autoneum hnátnice

1

 

 

 

0

153

Fogl Martin

1975

Autoneum hnátnice

1

 

 

 

0

154

Kovář Petr

 

Autoneum hnátnice

1

 

 

 

0

155

Šparlinek Michal    BR

 

Sokolíci Žamberk

1

 

 

 

0

156

Suchomel Adam

1992

Slámožrouti Kunvald

1

 

 

 

0

157

Rous Miloš

1977

Sokol Klášterec

1

 

 

 

0

158

Šparlinek Michal    BR

 

Letohradští jeleni

1

 

 

 

0

159

Toman René  BR

 

Bleskosvodi Žamberk

1

 

 

 

0

 

TOPlist